TRACK: Montana’s elite gearing up for divisionals

Print Article

Glacier leads area schools with the top marks in Montana in four events entering track and field divisionals later this week, according to the latest Montana Elite Track & Field list.

The Glacier boys 400-meter relay team holds the best time in the state by a comfortable margin, as does Annie Hill in the girls 800 and Evan Todd in the boys javelin. Mark Estes has the farthest boys triple jump, just ahead of teammate Hunter Nicholson in second.

Hill is also top two in a pair of other events — the 400 and 3,200. The Wolfpack boys and girls 1,600 relay teams are third in the state.

The Bigfork girls claim a trio of top two placings. Bryn Morley is first in the 1,600 and second in the 800, and the Valkyries 1,600 relay team is tops in Montana.

Flathead’s Ben Perrin ranks first in the boys 3,200 and third in the 1,600, and Angellica Street of Columbia Falls has the best girls javelin throw.

Glacier’s Ethan Larson (boys 100) and Flathead’s Chad Hemsley (boys 300 hurdles), Madison Boles (girls high jump) and 1,600 relay team all rank second in their respective events.

Glacier’s Elijah Boyd (800) and Flathead’s Michael Lee (shot put) snuck onto the podium in third.

Runners, jumpers and throwers who have not yet qualified for state in their respective events can do so at this week’s divisionals. In Classes AA and B, the top six finishers in each event lock up a place at state. In Class A, the top 10 placers in all events except the relays advance (the top eight relay teams move on).

The Western AA (Missoula) and Northwest A (Polson) divisionals will each be held Friday and Saturday. The Western B divisional in Frenchtown is Thursday and Friday.

Montana Elite Track & Field

Results as of Saturday

(All-class state record in parentheses)

Boys

100 meters (10.67) — Damien Nelson, Great Falls CMR 10.61; Ethan Larson, Glacier 10.82; Casey Gunlikson, Big Timber 10.89; Keith Vanderlaan, Miles City 10.89; Kip Krebsbach, Miles City 11.00; Phillip Knisely, Billings Central 11.07;

Colin Marks, Livingston 11.08; Jace Klucewich, Frenchtown 11.10; Drew Turner, Glacier 11.14; Austin Hernandez, Huntley Project 11.14; Mark Estes, Glacier 11.16; Eyezayah Boroughs, Billings West 11.17.

200 meters (21.06) — Damien Nelson, Great Falls CMR 21.74; Cade Johnstone, Forsyth 22.03; Micah Ans, Billings Senior 22.29; Kip Krebsbach, Miles City 22.38; Casey Gunlikson, Big Timber 22.39; Colin Marks, Livingston 22.48; Ethan Larson, Glacier 22.57; Trevin Gradney, Billings West 22.58; Drew Turner, Glacier 22.62; Kyle Patelis, Billings West 22.65; Mark Estes, Glacier 22.69; Paul Johnstone, Forsyth 22.70; Keith Vanderlaan, Miles City 22.70.

400 meters (47.52) — Cade Johnstone, Forsyth 49.52; Trevin Gradney, Billings West 49.56; Micah Ans, Billings Senior 49.65; Jethro Thorne, Florence-Carlton 50.05; Kameron Rauser, Townsend 50.46; Drew Turner, Glacier 50.66; Mark Estes, Glacier 50.97; Jake Jessop, Corvallis 50.98; Payton Ater, Missoula Sentinel 51.00; Ethan Larson, Glacier 51.01; Ray Trudeau, Helena 51.02; Korben Cossins, Bozeman 51.11.

800 meters (1:50.22) — Will Dauenhauer, Missoula Hellgate 1:57.08; Jonathan Harrison, Missoula Sentinel 1:57.14; Elijah Boyd, Glacier 1:58.02; Jake Jessop, Corvallis 1:58.13; Isaac Schmidt, Missoula Hellgate 1:58.31; Duncan Hamilton, Bozeman 1:58.94; Joseph Vanden Bos, Glacier 1:59.65; Braden Stremcha, Great Falls CMR 1:59.76; Paul Johnstone, Forsyth 2:00.02; Ben Perrin, Flathead 2:00.12; Kordell Carpenter, Stanford-Geyser- Denton 2:00.28; Eddie Harmon, Turner 2:00.64*.

1,600 meters (4:12.06) — Duncan Hamilton, Bozeman 4:15.51; Isaac Schmidt, Missoula Hellgate 4:18.02; Ben Perrin, Flathead 4:18.81; Levi Taylor, Laurel 4:21.63; Teagan Olson, Great Falls 4:22.52; Leonard McComas, Bozeman 4:22.50** (4:30.15); Braden Stremcha, Great Falls CMR 4:23.61; Dylan Humberger, Bozeman 4:32.07; Cooper West, Great Falls CMR 4:32.39; Elijah Boyd, Glacier 4:33.03; Brock Rugg, Frenchtown 4:33.30; Joseph Vanden Bos, Glacier 4:34.14; Will Dauenhauer, Missoula Hellgate 4:34.55; Noah Majerus, Lewistown 4:34.67.

** ran time at Arcadia Invitational in California, ( ) best time in Montana

3,200 meters (9:04.35) — Ben Perrin, Flathead 9:04.56** (9:37.17); Duncan Hamilton, Bozeman 9:10.34** (9:25.32); Isaac Schmidt, Missoula Hellgate 9:15.02** (9:23.28); Levi Taylor, Laurel 9:27.54; Cooper West, Great Falls CMR 9:39.81;

Braden Stremcha, Great Falls CMR 9:45.24; Ian Curtis, Missoula Hellgate 9:45.48; Teagan Olson, Great Falls 9:49.76; Simon Hill, Glacier 9:52.16; Dylan Humberger, Bozeman 9:52.46; Anders Watt, Corvallis 9:55.48; Leonard McComas, Bozeman 9:55.54; Grant Martin, Corvallis 9:55.59; Noah Majerus, Lewistown 9:57.94.

** ran time at Arcadia Invitational in California, ( ) best time in Montana

110 hurdles (14.21) — Gabe Sulser, Billings Senior 14.46; Dawson Allen, Fairfield 14.97; Bradley Graves, Huntley Project 15.07; Winston Platt, Billings West 15.15; Chad Hemsley, Flathead 15.17; Bryan Brensdal, Billings Skyview 15.21;

Dawson Rinehart, Flathead 15.27; Kyle Patelis, Billings West 15.30; Kameron Rauser, Townsend 15.32; Colton Cote, Polson 15.33; Chris Abell, Laurel 15.48; Brendan Thompson, Missoula Sentinel 15.49.

300 hurdles (37.66) — Casey Gunlikson, Big Timber 39.21; Chad Hemsley, Flathead 39.31; Gabe Sulser, Billings Senior 39.59; Peter Demars, Billings West 39.67; Chris Hust, Hentley Project 39.88; Dawson Rinehart, Flathead 40.27; Camas Rinehart, Flathead 40.46; Dawson Rinehart, Flathead 40.51; Bradley Graves, Huntley Project 40.53; Dawson Allen, Fairfield 40.53; Bryan Brensdal, Billings West 40.62; Drew Deck, Glacier 40.64; Colton Cote, Polson 40.64.

400 meter relay (41.48) — Glacier 42.97; Great Falls CMR 43.24; Bozeman 43.25; Miles City 43.29; Billings West 43.33;Flathead 43.47; Missoula Sentinel 43.48; Billings Senior 43.62; Helena Capital 43.71; Sidney 43.79; Helena 43.85; Huntley Project 43.88; Livingston 43.94; Butte 44.01; Billings Central 44.37.

1,600 meter relay (3:18.01) — Billings West 3:25.07; Flathead 3:26.28; Glacier 3:27.64; Helena Capital 3:28.34;Seeley-Swan 3:28.40; Billings Senior 3:28.95; Forsyth 3:30.57; Bozeman 3:30.65; Helena 3:30.66; Corvallis 3:31.08; Columbia Falls 3:31.92; Livingston 3:31.96; Miles City 3:32.10; Missoula Sentinel 3:32.14; Huntley Project 3:32.67; Butte 3:32.79.

Long Jump (23-8) — Paul Johnstone, Forsyth 22-6; Teddy Krogh, Billings West 22-4; Allexander Kosel, Roberts 22-2¼; Robbie Simpson, Bozeman 22-0¼; Gavin Strom, Libby 21-4¼; Lattrell McCutcheon, Bozeman 21-10½; Ry Olson, Joliet 21-9½; Hunter Nicholson, Glacier 21-9; Gabe Sulser, Billings Senior 21-7½; Jace Klucewich, Frenchtown 21-7½; Braxton Haws, Billings Senior 21-5; Korben Cossins, Bozeman 21-4½.

Triple Jump (48-9½) — Mark Estes, Glacier 45-11; Hunter Nicholson, Glacier 45-0; Brody Grebe, Melstone 44-2; Caleb Ferguson, Helena 44-2; Paul Johnstone, Forsyth 43-9; Isaac Lysaght, Billings Senior 43-8½; Dawson Fowler, Belgrade 43-7; Logan Kleinhans, Bozeman 43-3; Allexander Kosel, Roberts 43-2; Ry Olson, Joliet 43-2; Elias Dewaters, Missoula Sentinel 43-1; Logan Lewis, Corvallis 43-0½.

High Jump (7-1½) – Trey Tintinger, Helena 6-9¾**; Julius Mims, Billings Skyview 6-7; Avery Stiles, Boulder 6-7; Tucker Greenwell, Great Falls CMR 6-5; Ridge Albright, Corvallis 6-5; Ry Olson, Joliet 6-5; Allexander Kosel, Roberts 6-4; Hunter Nicholson, Glacier 6-4; Dawson Fowler, Belgrade 6-4; Jess Bellows, Miles City 6-4; Gavin Strom, Libby 6-4; Logan Kleinhans, Bozeman 6-3; Truman Galland, Missoula Hellgate 6-3; Adam Botkin, Frenchtown 6-3; Eric Richlie, Missoula Hellgate 6-3.

** mark set at Stanford Invitational in California

Pole Vault (16-4) — Garrison Hughes, Sidney 16-9; Ty Peterson, Butte 15-4; Lincoln Young, Manhattan Christian 15-0; Rylan Wilcox, Missoula Big Sky 14-3; Caleb Ferguson, Helena 14-0; Jacob Hofer, Helena Capital 14-0; Brett Robinson, Joliet 13-9; Jameson Slevin, Bozeman 13-6; Wyatt Heringer, Sidney 13-6; Ben Windauer, Columbia Falls 13-6; Vincent Davison, Bozeman 13-6; Blake Wacaser, Billings Skyview 13-6; Tucker Samano, Billings Senior 13-6; Jon Tripp, Billings West 13-6; Seth Entzel, Missoula Big Sky 13-6.

Shot Put (68-0½) — Justin Jenks, Helena Capital 61-3½; Carter Hughes, Sidney 58-6; Michael Lee, Flathead 55-2½; Garrett Brown, Corvallis 54-3½; Conor Quick, Helena Capital 53-0; Jesse Mecham, Frenchtown 52-9; Jayden Holley, Glendive 52-8½; Austin Forson, Deer Lodge 52-3½; Landin Pabich, Billings West 52-3; Noah Ambuehl, Great Falls Central 50-8; Jared Brendan, Glacier 50-2½; Garrison Poetzl, Billings West 49-5½.

Discus (193-7) — Austin Forson, Deer Lodge 190-4½; Carter Hughes, Sidney 179-0; Justin Jenks, Helena Capital 170-2; Ethan Saberhagen, Billings Senior 163-6; Brock Cantrell-Field, Missoula Sentinel 159-11; Nicholas Wilks, Billings Senior 157-6; Ely Kraft, Laurel 157-0; Blake Linsted, Missoula Sentinel 155-2; Carter Slade, Billings West 150-5; Michael Lee, Flathead 150-5; Landin Pabich, Billings West 149-2; Alec Conwell, Missoula Sentinel 148-0.

Javelin (213-4*) — Evan Todd, Glacier 193-1; Rylan Ortt, Missoula Sentinel 187-6; Caden Venters, Missoula Sentinel 184-5; Bennett McChesney, Glacier 184-0; Michael Graves, Hamilton 182-5; Zach Jessop, Corvallis 180-3; Cade Holter, Butte Central 179-3½; Cooper Hoffman, Dillon 178-3; Dawson Allen, Fairfield 174-5; Gabe Dalbec, Helena 174-2; Tyler Gray, Billings Central 174-0; Drew Morgan, Columbia Falls 173-10.

* Set with new IAAF javelin. Old javelin record is 249-7

Girls

100 meters (12.19) — Maddie Brockel, Billings West 12.31; Breanne Fuller, Billings Skyview 12.32; Tylia DeJohn, Dillon 12.65; Audrey Bloomquist, Helena Capital 12.66; Tyrah Hammond, Charlo 12.66; Maddie Albrecht, Billings West 12.67; Kellan Wahl, Billings Central 12.74; Ashley McElmurry, Missoula Sentinel 12.75; Baylie Chappell, Glasgow 12.75; Shelby Schweyen, Missoula Sentinel 12.76; Jessica Barnhart, Flathead 12.78; Ellie Scherffius, Billings West 12.78.

200 meters (24.4) — Maddie Brockel, Billings West 25.14; Breanne Fuller, Billings Skyview 25.65; Delaney Bahn, Bozeman 25.85; Maddie Albrecht, Billings West 25.95; Zoe Delaney, Winnett-Grass Range 26.08; Tylia DeJohn, Dillon 26.11;

Shelby Schweyen, Missoula Sentinel 26.17; Kellan Wahl, Billings Central 26.18; Abby Clark, Fort Benton 26.26; Ellie Scherffius, Billings West 26.34; Willa Albrecht, Billings West 26.35; Tavy Findon, Billings Senior 26.49.

400 meters (54.62) — Kinley Peterson, Westby-Grenora 58.82; Annie Hill, Glacier 59.08; Zoe Delaney, Winnett-Grass Range 59.22; Alex Veltkamp, Manhattan Christian 59.48; Tiahna Vladic, Billings Senior 59.50; Whitney Morrison, Missoula

Big Sky 59.56; Emily Kolstad, Glasgow 59.70; Haile Norred, Bigfork 59.86; Tavy Findon, Billings Senior 1:00.18; Lauren Schulz, Whitefish 1:00.19; Helen Vanosdell, Stevensville 1:00.54; Mikenna Els, Whitefish 1:00.56.

800 meters (2:05.65) — Annie Hill, Glacier 2:11.39; Bryn Morley, Bigfork 2:15.81; Tiahna Vladic, Billings Senior 2:17.03; Madison Edwards, Missoula Big Sky 2:19.57; Heather Baker, Miles City 2:19.76; Bridget Boyle, Bozeman 2:19.95; Elise Stearns, Missoula Hellgate 2:20.32; Camila Noe, Bozeman 2:21.17; Madi Provo, Missoula Hellgate 2:21.39 ; Laura Zimmer, Billings Senior 2:21.45; Whitney Hanson, Colstrip 2:21.7; Ellee Becker, Missoula Hellgate 2:22.30.

1,600 meters (4:43.51) — Bryn Morley, Bigfork 4:50.05; Camila Noe, Bozeman 4:54.94; Tiahna Vladic, Billings Senior 5:03.03; Annie Hill, Glacier 5:04.42; Madison Edwards, Missoula Big Sky 5:09.98; Ellee Becker, Missoula Hellgate 5:10.78; Elise Stearns, Missoula Hellgate 5:12.92** (5:17.39); Bea Frissell, Polson 5:13.60; Terra Trom, Bozeman 5:14.27; Ella Degrandpre, Missoula Hellgate 5:14.42; Morgan Vosler, Miles City 5:15.59; Alex Moore, Bozeman 5:15.78; Zoe Eberspecher, Bozeman 5:16.35; Bridget Boyle, Bozeman 5:19.03.

** ran time at Arcadia Invitational in California, ( ) best time in Montana

3,200 meters (10:23.31) — Camila Noe, Bozeman 10:18.99** (10:21.76); Annie Hill, Glacier 10:37.85; Ella Degrandpre, Missoula Hellgate 10:43.77; Bryn Morley, Bigfork 10:48.65; Alex Moore, Bozeman 10:58.74** (11:29.17); Ellee Becker, Missoula Hellgate 11:05.58** (11:30.88); Phoebe Jacques, Bozeman 11:08.16** (11:25.46); Tiahna Vladic, Billings Senior 11:08.64; Terra Trom, Bozeman 11:18.99** (11:49.30); Morgan Vosler, Miles City 11:28.94; Lucy Wagner, Bozeman 11:29.96; Natalie McCormick, Bozeman 11:31.15; Bea Frissell, Polson 11:32.61; Grace Timm, Laurel 11:36.81.

** ran time at Arcadia Invitational in California, ( ) best time in Montana

100 hurdles (14.11) — Lauren Heggen, Missoula Sentinel 14.92; Elena Carter, Helena Capital 15.06; Tavy Findon, Billings Senior 15.09; Wrenzi Wrzesinski, Baker 15.13; Marissa James, Lewistown 15.29; Melissa Moreni, Helena Capital 15.31; Ashley McElmurry, Missoula Sentinel 15.44; Kailee Oliverson, Twin Bridges 15.59; Faith Brennan, Glacier 15.63; Carlee Fryberger, Charlo 15.77; Kamden Hilborn, Helena 15.79; Lucy Corbett, Bozeman 15.80.

300 hurdles (42.87) — Wrenzi Wrzesinski, Baker 45.54; Jaley Wyse, Glendive 46.14; Tavy Findon, Billings Senior 46.20; Lucy Corbett, Bozeman 46.26; Joylynn Glidewell, Missoula Big Sky 46.34; Ashley McElmurry, Missoula Sentinel 46.47;

Lauren Heggen, Missoula Sentinel 46.52; Adrian Schnee, Glacier 46.62; Kailee Stoppel, Billings West 47.03; Mayjia Horst, Bozeman 47.42; Marissa James, Lewistown 47.49; Gianna Migliaccio, Missoula Big Sky 47.52.

400 meter relay (48.3) — Billings West 48.80; Helena Capital 49.18; Billings Skyview 49.27; Dillon 49.88; Flathead 50.22; Missoula Sentinel 50.27; Bozeman 50.30; Belgrade 50.42; Glacier 50.70; Billings Senior 50.77; Laurel 50.89;

Missoula Hellgate 50.98; Missoula Big Sky 50.99; Helena 51.00; Bigfork 51.00.

1,600 meter relay (3:52.46) — Bigfork 4:03.70; Billings Senior 4:06.22; Glacier 4:06.93; Missoula Big Sky 4:08.37; Bozeman 4:09.11; Billings West 4:09.38; Whitefish 4:09.52; Miles City 4:11.35; Helena Capital 4:11.63; Belgrade 4:12.84;

Flathead 4:13.02; Missoula Sentinel 4:13.85; Libby 4:14.36; Charlo 4:14.40; Corvallis 4:14.44.

Long Jump (18-11¾) — Delaney Bahn, Bozeman 19-2; Ashley McElmurry, Missoula Sentinel 17-11¾; Lauren Heggen, Missoula Sentinel 17-11; Sinclair Oliver, Three Forks 17-7½; Elena Carter, Helena Capital 17-4½; Severine Armstrong, Missoula Hellgate 17-2¾; Lindsay McGree, Butte Central 17-2; Wynter Dooley, Billings West 17-1¼; Alysa Henry, Belgrade 17-0¼; Leah Gannon, Fort Benton 17-0; Taylinn Garrett, Butte 17-0; Alivia Williams, Frenchtown 16-11¾.

Triple Jump (39-2) — Lauren Heggen, Missoula Sentinel 39-7; Ashley McElmurry, Missoula Sentinel 38-0; Whitney Morrison, Missoula Big Sky 36-11½; Twila Reovan, Great Falls 36-6; Wynter Dooley, Billings West 36-3; Ginny Kerr, Helena 35-6¾; Kamille Reynolds, Huntley Project 35-6½; Nicole Axtman, Fort Benton 35-6; Audrey Bloomquist, Helena Capital 35-5; Faith Brennan, Glacier 35-5; Kenna Guenther, Loyola Sacred Heart 35-1¾; Carlee Fryberger, Charlo 35-1¾.

High Jump (5-9½) — Lucy Corbett, Bozeman 5-10; Madison Boles, Flathead 5-5; Jourdain Klein, Ennis 5-5; Shelby Schweyen, Missoula Sentinel 5-5; Morgan Radtke, Drummond 5-4; Cariann Kunkel, Hamilton 5-4; Terra Bertsch, Seeley-Swan 5-4; Kallie Zinne, Joliet 5-3; Kaci Lloyd, Helena 5-3; Aislinn Overby, Bozeman 5-3; Adrian Schnee, Glacier 5-3; Anna Trudnowski, Butte 5-3; Hannah Hutchison, Corvallis 5-3; Giliian Sherrill, Missoula Hellgate 5-3.

Pole Vault (13-0) — Kamden Hilborn, Helena 12-0; Myka Steinbeisser, Sidney 11-6; Alysa Henry, Belgrade 11-3; Maisee Brown, Billings Senior 11-0; Isabella Reed, Missoula Big Sky 10-8; Maddy Gilsdorf, Billings Senior 10-6; Katie Berglund, Sidney 10-6; Selina Angel, Roundup 10-6; Megan Rieke, Flathead 10-6; Mara Lynch, Bozeman 10-1; Katelyn Jablonski, Helena 10-0; Kendall Stark, Billings West 10-0; Mabel Gardner, Missoula Hellgate 10-0.

Shot Put (47-6) — Anna Zimmer, Lewistown 40-10¼; Jessica Thompson, Plains 40-10; Emilie Hinrichs, Frenchtown 40-7; Aaliyah Woods, Missoula Sentinel 40-3; Madi Arneson, Missoula Sentinel 40-1; Taylor Laumeyer, Nashua 39-2¼; Emily Malone,

Missoula Sentinel 39-2; Ariel Clark, Deer Lodge 39-1; Brooke Kearns, Missoula Big Sky 38-11½; Shannon Reny, Libby 38-8¼; Hailee Regan, Butte 38-3; Amy Fjell-Hagan, Deer Lodge 38-2.

Discus (154-11) — Calla Haldorson, Corvallis 153-5; Paige O’Toole, Laurel 144-8½; Emily Malone, Missoula Sentinel 138-3; Jessica Thompson, Plains 135-7; Madi Arneson, Missoula Sentinel 133-3; Kaylee Beer, Great Falls CMR 133-1; Emily

Poole, Huntley Project 132-11; Klaire Kovatch, Seeley-Swan 130-5; Brooke Kearns, Missoula Big Sky 128-5; LaKeema Williams, Billings West 126-8; Bridget Kelly, Manhattan Christian 126-0; Mackenzie Johannes, Billings West 125-8.

Javelin (152-8*) — Angellica Street, Columbia Falls 145-1; Sarah Angwin, Bozeman 142-5; Emily Poole, Huntley Project 142-2; Emily Malone, Missoula Sentinel 135-7; Karlee Frost, Eureka 134-0; Brittany Frank, Park City 133-6; Cariann Kunkel, Hamilton 129-6; Madison Reddick, Baker 129-4; Kylie Frohlich, Missoula Sentinel 129-3; Kylee Gilcher, Great Falls CMR 127-8½; Jessica Thompson, Plains 125-6; Hailey Kelly, Alberton-Superior 123-11; Jessica LeFevre, Laurel 123-11.

* Set with new IAAF javelin. Old javelin record is 172-0

Print Article

Read More Local Sports

Flathead’s Perrin ends x-country season with AA title

October 20, 2018 at 5:00 am | Daily Inter Lake The Daily Inter Lake MISSOULA – Flathead’s Ben Perrin capped off his spectacular senior cross-country season by claiming the Class AA boys title at the MHSA State Meet on Saturday at the Univers...

Comments

Read More

Schneider’s goal lifts Whitefish

October 20, 2018 at 5:00 am | Daily Inter Lake By COLIN GAISER The Daily Inter Lake WHITEFISH — Whitefish coach John Lacey asks a lot of forward Casey Schneider, the Bulldogs’ lone striker up top. On Saturday, Lacey’s trust in Schneider pa...

Comments

Read More

PHOTOS: Whitefish tops Frenchtown 1-0, advances to state championship

October 20, 2018 at 6:22 pm | Daily Inter Lake Photos from Whitefish’s 1-0 win over Frenchtown in a Class A state semifinal matchup at Smith Fields in Whitefish on Saturday. ...

Comments

Read More

Braves roll over Hellgate, 62-23

October 19, 2018 at 5:00 am | Daily Inter Lake MISSOULA — Fourth-ranked Flathead improved to 7-2 on the Class AA football season Friday with a 62-23 triumph over Missoula Hellgate (2-7) at Washington-Grizzly Stadium. Flathead scored early and ...

Comments

Read More

Contact Us

(406) 755-7000
727 East Idaho
Kalispell, MT 59901

©2018 Daily Inter Lake Terms of Use Privacy Policy
X
X